Fajas Dprada Full Body W Bra and sleeves Ref. 11103

Blusa Colombiana
21 October, 2017
Fajas Dprada Short Ref.11086
30 October, 2017
Show all
FDP-11103-BG-1
FDP-11008-CO-2_grandeIMG_7486

Fajas Dprada Full Body W Bra and sleeves Ref. 11103

$128.00


Clear
SKU: n/a. Categories: , , , , .
Description

Body garment below knee with bra and sleeves.

  • Compression Garment that will help you in your post-surgical recovery process
    • Body shaper to the knee with bra and sleeves
    • Post-surgical girdle is designed with an incorporated bra and coverage to the arms
    • Internal cover
    • Provides control to the thighs
  • Luxury Faja styling with the latest technology in control and compression garments. Perfect for Everyday Use, After Birth, Postpartum, Post Surgical and After Cosmetic Surgery.

Prenda de cubrimiento alto con brasier y control de brazos y muslo; ideal para uso diario, post-parto y postquirurgico.

Also known as: Fajas Colombianas, Fajas Reductoras, Fajas para adelgazar, Fajas Postparto, Colombian Body Shaper, Girdle or Shapewear.Adjusts perfectly to your body and looks great under jeans, pants, working clothing, skirts, blouses, also under party, evening and wedding dresses.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Compression Garment that will help you in your post-surgical recovery process.

Additional information
Size

3XL, 3XS, 4XL, L, M, S, XL, XS